PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:26:27 |
42,33 |
2 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
4 |
THÖMELTino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MARECAKOJakub |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SAVITSKlYlvan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
NAPIERGrayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
TAMOURIDIS loannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KOGUTVolodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
16 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DEJONGEMaarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
19 |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
20 |
STASH Mamvr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LOPEZGIL Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DEBESAYMekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
24 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
AVERIN Maksvm |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TESLERArtem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
27 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MEDINAGerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ZAGORODNII Vladimir |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
WILCHES Norberte |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MUGERLI Matei |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ABRAMOV Nikita |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DlUDIAVolodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
FAJT Kristian |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
41 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco J |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ROGINARadoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
47 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
VASYLYUKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
STACHOWIAKAdam |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ROJASROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
53 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CHEUNGKingWai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
58 |
ABREKOVYusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
POLIVODAOleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
AKPAROVAbdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
SULZBERGERWesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
DARMONOVJakhonpJr |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MALAGUTIAIessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
67 |
KOSHEVOYllia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
XUEMingXing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
70 |
Ql Junshan |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
71 |
NINOCORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
73 |
JABRAYlLOVSamir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
WACKERMANN Luka |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
78 |
REPSEUros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GORODNICHEV llya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
87 |
MURPHYKyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
89 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
YU Shi Jie |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MOWChingYing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
92 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
KURBATOVAIexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
94 |
LIU Wei |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:00 |
|
95 |
ERSHOVArtur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
96 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
97 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
STIMULAK Kiemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
99 |
SUNNATOVAkramion |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
101 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
102 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ER |
BIKEAlD |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
104 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
105 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
106 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
107 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
108 |
HISHINUMAYukinori |
JPN |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
109 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
110 |
KOSiuWai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
111 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
112 |
KOOIJMAN Jaap |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
113 |
HALMURATOVMuradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
114 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
115 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:00 |
|
116 |
COOPER Mitchell |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
117 |
VIGLASKYlvan |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
120 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
121 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
122 |
BATORA Lukas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
123 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
124 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
125 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
126 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
127 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
128 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
129 |
WU Shengjun |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
130 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
131 |
YANGZengTao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:00 |
|
132 |
SIROL Endi |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
133 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:00 |
|
134 |
RODRIGUES Matt |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
135 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:00 |
|
136 |
PIBERNIKLuka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
137 |
HOBurr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
138 |
XII Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
139 |
FRANO Martin |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
13:49 |
|
140 |
VANCOJakub |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:47 |
|
141 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
19:25 |
|
142 |
FRANKOVIC Mateo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
19:25 |
|
143 |
Ll Guanghui |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
19:29 |
|
144 |
YAN Zhipeng |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
19:29 |
|
145 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
23:06 |
|
146 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
CENGIC Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
WANGXing |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
06:55:10 |
|
2 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:10 |
|
3 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
4 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
XUEMinqXinq |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:14 |
|
6 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:16 |
|
7 |
VASYLYUKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:17 |
|
8 |
WACKERMANN Luka |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:17 |
|
9 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
10 |
QIAO Fenq |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:18 |
|
11 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
12 |
JOWSEYNick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
13 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
14 |
ABRAMOVNikita |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
15 |
MARECAKO Jakub |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:20 |
|
16 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
17 |
THÖMELTino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
18 |
TAMOURIDIS loannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:20 |
|
19 |
MURPHYEvan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
20 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
21 |
DEJONGEMaarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
22 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:20 |
|
23 |
AVERIN Maksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:20 |
|
24 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
25 |
LOPEZGIL Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
26 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
27 |
TESLERArtem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
28 |
DEBESAYMekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
29 |
MEDINA Gerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
30 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
31 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:20 |
|
32 |
WILCHES Norberte |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
33 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
34 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
35 |
MUGERLI Matei |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:20 |
|
36 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
37 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:20 |
|
38 |
KOGUTVolodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:20 |
|
39 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:20 |
|
40 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
41 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
42 |
ZAGORODNII Vladimir |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
43 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
44 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:20 |
|
45 |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
46 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:20 |
|
47 |
YAMAM0T0 Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
48 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:20 |
|
49 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:20 |
|
50 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:20 |
|
51 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
52 |
AKPAROVAbdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
53 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
54 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:20 |
|
55 |
STACHOWIAKAdam |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:20 |
|
56 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
57 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:20 |
|
58 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
59 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
60 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:20 |
|
61 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:20 |
|
62 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
63 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
64 |
DlUDIAVolodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
65 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:20 |
|
66 |
JABRAYlLOVSamir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:20 |
|
67 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:20 |
|
68 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
69 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:20 |
|
70 |
ABREKOVYusud |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
71 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:20 |
|
72 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco J |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:20 |
|
73 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:20 |
|
74 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
75 |
KOOIJMAN Jaap |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:20 |
|
76 |
CHEUNG King Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
77 |
KOSHEVOYllia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
78 |
POLIVODAOleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:20 |
|
79 |
PIBERNIKLuka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
80 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:20 |
|
81 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
00:20 |
|
82 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
83 |
ROJASROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
84 |
HOBurr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
85 |
SULZBERGERWeslev |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
86 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:20 |
|
87 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:20 |
|
88 |
O'CONNORBen |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
89 |
MOWChingYing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
90 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:20 |
|
91 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:20 |
|
92 |
NINOCORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
93 |
BATORA Lukas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:20 |
|
94 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
95 |
KUROEDAShiki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
96 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:20 |
|
97 |
GORODNICHEVIlya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
98 |
DARMONOVJakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
99 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
100 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
101 |
ERSHOVArtur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
102 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
103 |
Ql Junshan |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
104 |
MURPHYKyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
105 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:20 |
|
106 |
RODRIGUES Matt |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
107 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
108 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:20 |
|
109 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:20 |
|
110 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
111 |
YANGZengTao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
00:20 |
|
112 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
113 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:20 |
|
114 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:20 |
|
115 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:20 |
|
116 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:20 |
|
117 |
YU Shi Jie |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:20 |
|
118 |
KURBATOVAIexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
119 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
120 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
00:20 |
|
121 |
LIU Wei |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
00:20 |
|
122 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
123 |
STIMULAK Kiemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:20 |
|
124 |
HISHINUMAYukinori |
JPN |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:20 |
|
125 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
00:20 |
|
126 |
SUNNATOVAkramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
127 |
COOPER Mitchell |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
128 |
HALMURATOVMuradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
129 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:20 |
|
130 |
WANGJiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
131 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
132 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:20 |
|
133 |
VIGLASKY Ivan |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:20 |
|
134 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:20 |
|
135 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
136 |
WU Shengjun |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
137 |
SIROL Endi |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:53 |
|
138 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:55 |
|
139 |
FRANO Martin |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
15:44 |
|
140 |
VANCO Jakub |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
18:54 |
|
141 |
FRANKOVIC Mateo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
19:45 |
|
142 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
20:10 |
|
143 |
Ll Guanghui |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
20:20 |
|
144 |
YANZhipeng |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
20:41 |
|
145 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
23:26 |
|
146 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
23:26 |
|